Wembley FC SSML Fixtures 2019/2020

1 03’08’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Baldock Town SSML
2 06’08’19 Tuesday 19:45 Home Harpenden Town SSML
3 10’08’19 Saturday 15:00 Away AFC Hayes FA Cup Ex Prelim
4 17’08’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Aylesbury Vale Dynamos SSML
5 20’08’19 Tuesday 19:45 Home London Tigers LCT
6 24’08’19 Saturday 15:00 Home AFC Hayes/Wembley v Berkhampstead FA Cup Prelim
7 31’08’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Chalvey Sports FA Vase 1Q
8 03’09’19 Tuesday        
9 07’09’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Broadfields United SSML
10 10’09’19 Tuesday        
11 14’09’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Chalvey Sports/Wembley v Risborough Rangers/Easington Sports FA Vase 2Q
12 21’09’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Oxhey Jets  
13 28’09’19 Saturday 15:00   NO GAME  
14 01’10’19 Tuesday 19:45 Away London Colney Dudley Latham Cup
15 05’10’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Dunstable Town FC SSML
16 08’10’19 Tuesday 19:45 Away Leverstock Green SSML
17 12’10’19 Saturday 15:00 Away  Crawley Green SSML
18 19’10’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Eynesbury Rovers SSML
19 23’10’19 Tuesday 19:45 Home Colney Heath SSML
20 26’10’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Biggleswade United SSML
21 02’11’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Leighton Town SSML
22 09’11’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Potton United SSML
23 12’11’19 Tuesday 19:45 Home Harefield Utd SSML
24 16’11’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Edgware Town SSML
25 23’11’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Tring Athletic SSML
26 26’11’19 Tuesday 19:45 Home Aylesbury Vale Dynamos SSML
27 30’11’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Harefield Utd SSML
28 07’12’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Colney Heath SSML
29 10’12’12 Tuesday 19:45 Away Tring Athletic SSML
30 14’12’19 Saturday 15:00 Home Arlesey Town SSML
31 21’12’19 Saturday 15:00 Away Harpenden Town SSML
32 28’12’19 Saturday 15:00 Home North Greenford United SSML
33 04’01’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Oxhey Jets SSML
34 11’01’20 Saturday 15:00 Home London Colney SSML
35 18’01’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Baldock Town SSML
36 25’01’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Leighton Town SSML
37 01’02’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Edgware Town SSML
38 08’02’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Broadfields United SSML
39 15’02’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Leverstock Green SSML
40 22’02’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Arlesey Town SSML
41 29’02’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Enyesbury Rovers SSML
42 07’03’20 Saturday 15:00 Away Newport Pagnell Town SSML
43 14’03’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Crawley Green SSML
44 21’03’20 Saturday 15:00 Away London Colney SSML
45 28’03’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Dunstable Town FC SSML
46 04’04’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Potton United SSML
47 11’04’20 Saturday 15:00 Away North Greenford United SSML
48 18’04’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Biggleswade United SSML
49 25’04’20 Saturday 15:00 Home Newport Pagnell Town SSML